Calbe a.d. Milde (39240)
------
Luise Maria Magdalene ALBRECHT
Calgary/Alberta/Ca
------
Frederick REIFFENSTEIN
------
Roy REIFFENSTEIN
------
Martha Alvina REIFFENSTEIN
------
Marjorie (Marge) GREENAWAY
------
Mildred Ernestine BOWER
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
------
Thomas PATTEN
------
William PATTEN
Canada
------
James Goinlock Patten CARR
------
Walter REIFFENSTEIN
------
Don Thomas REIFFENSTEIN
------
Agnes Mary MEYER
------
Georgina Caroline REIFFENSTEIN
Canitz
------
Auguste Wilhelmine LÖBEL
------
Carl Wilhelm LÖBEL
------
Johann Christian LÖBEL
------
Maria Dorothea SIEGEL
Cardington, Richland Twp. Marion Co., Ohio
------
Amelia HIMLER
Catrinhagen
------
Caroline BÜTHE
Celle (29000)
------
Andreas REIffENSTEIN
------
Sophia JUNGen
------
Anna MÜLLERSHAUSEN
------
Arend KULENKAMP
------
Hermann KULENKAMFF
------
Georg Erich REIffENSTEIN
------
Gabriel Andreas REIffENSTEIN
------
Helena RÜTER
------
Agenetha Margretha REIffENSTEIN
------
Helene REIffENSTEIN
------
Johann Jacob WEHL
------
Johann Alexander REIffENSTEIN
------
Georg Philipp REIffENSTEIN
------
Elisabeth Margarethe DIETRICHs
------
Christian Andreas REIffENSTEIN
------
Georg Philipp REIffENSTEIN
Centerville/Bridgewater, Augusta Co., Virginia
------
SAMUEL Wise AREY
Central Butte, Saskatchewan
------
Iowne Bliss SANDRY
Charleroi
------
Karl HUGO HORST
Charleston, Massachussetts, USA
------
Sarah Juxon
Chelmsford Middlesex, Massachussetts, USA
------
James WRIGHT
Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois
------
Evard Noville BOWER
------
Lilly WALLENBURGER
Chilliwack, British Columbia
------
John Frederick Michael BECKEL
Clear Lake/Iowa/USA
------
Clarence REIFFENSTEIN
Clearbrook, British Columbia
------
Edgar Richard ROSZMANN
Clinton, Twp. Franklin Co., Ohio
------
George WEBER
Coburg (96450)
------
Johann Gottlieb Friedrich AXTHELM
------
Friedrich Wilhelm AXTHELM
------
Friedrich Cornelius AXTHELM
------
Eduard Moritz AXTHELM
------
Carl Limand Friedrich AXTHELM
------
Catharina Wilhelmina AXTHELM
------
Christian Friedrich Gottlieb KAMMERZELL
------
Carl Wilhelm AXTHELM
------
Ernst AXTHELM
------
Franz AXTHELM
------
Wilhelmine Anna Catharina AXTHELM
------
Albert AXTHELM
------
Moritz AXTHELM
------
Elise AXTHELM
------
Emilie BEIN
------
Virginia AXTHELM
------
Elisabeth AXTHELM
------
Emil Gottlieb Carl KAMMERZELL
------
Marie ROTHARDT
Cohlis
------
Christiane Elisabeth WALTHER
Colaroda Springs, El Paso, Colorado
------
Dennis Dean BOWER
------
Donald Gail BOWER
Columbus, Franklin Co., Ohio
------
Karl Gustav BAUER
------
Anna Marie MAGLEY
------
Charles A. BOWER
------
Henry Gustavus BOWER
------
Eda Helena WEBER
------
Christian MAGLEY
------
Anna Amelia BOWER
------
Alice Louise BOWER
------
Frederick Shea JESSON
------
Eda Henrietta BOWER
------
Wilda Marie BOWER
------
Paul DRAKE
Cossa
------
Johann Friedrich BARTHEL
------
Pauline Minna JENTZSCH
Cossebrau
------
Gotthold WILHELM TEMPEL
Coswig (01640)
------
Johann Andreas Erdmann WILKE
Cottbus (03000)
------
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm SCHULZ
------
Hans-Jürgen TUNZE
------
Gisela TUNZE
Courtrai/B
------
Georg Maria REIFFENSTEIN
Crivitz (19089)
------
Mario ENDE
------
Kathrin ENDE
Crotenlaide (Heute Meerane) (08393)
------
Johann Christian REYMUTH
------
Maria Regina DIETZ
Cussworth, Yorkshire, GB
------
Thomas WRIGHT
Cusworth, Yorkshire, GB
------
John WRIGHT
Win-Family v.6.0
Webmaster
--------
Homepage
20.11.2007